Niederösterreich

Nicole Grath

Nicole Hacker-Filz

Mistelbach

Sr Teresa Hieslmayr

Kirchberg am Wechsel

Monika Höllebauer

St. Pölten

DI Dr. Wolfgang Jank

Eggenburg

Mag.a Elfriede Krause

St. Pölten

Sigrid Kügerl

Pottenstein

Mag.a Silvia Mayer

Wolkersdorf

Regina Müller MSc

Wolkersdorf

Maria Sagl MSc

Gänserndorf

Mag.a Monika Tanzer

Mödling

Barbara Wunsch-Grafton

Edlach an der Rax

Oberösterreich

Dr.in Astrid Buchinger

Gmunden

Susanne Danninger

Ostermiething

David Edtmayer

Innerschwand am Mondsee

Andrea Hoffmann

Wolfsegg

Rosina Lamprecht

Ostermiething

Helena Pawloff (ehemals Ender)

Mauthausen

Sabine Stüger

Ebensee

Mag.a Brigitte Moore-Moser  Pischelsdorf am Engelbach

Vorarlberg

Mag.a Maria King 

Hörbranz

Wien

Mag.a Sandra Anders

1160 Wien

Mag.a Ingrid Bammer

1100 Wien

Monika Dietz (LT)

1050 Wien

Angelika Draxler

1130 Wien

MMag.a Margit Eberl

1090 Wien

Claudia Maria Fellner

1150 Wien

Mag.a Elisabeth Haas (LT)

1190 Wien

DI Heinz Hager

1060 Wien

Regula Hetzel

1130 Wien

Markus Hochgerner MMSc (LT)

1180 Wien

Helga Hofinger MSc (LT)

1190 Wien

DSA Marianne Jedletzberger MSc

1110 Wien

Michaela Kaiss

1030 Wien

Mag.a Maria Kalbacher MSc

1070 Wien

Mag. Walter Klocker

1070 Wien

Erich Killmeyer MSc (LT in Ausbildung)

1140 Wien

Mag.a Sophie Lachout

1180 Wien

Mag.a Christine Loidl, MSc DSA

1140 Wien

Mag.a Eva Maringer

1030 Wien

Mag.a Silvia Mayer

1020 Wien

Marion McLachlan

1070 Wien

Heide Menia

1120 Wien

Mag. Martin Mörk

1030 Wien

Ursula Newald, BMA

1170 Wien

MMag.a Dr.in Nina Petrik

1040 Wien

Dr.in Zorica Petrovic

1180 Wien

Mag.a Huberta Plieschnig

1020 Wien

Mag.a Dr.in Veronika Pokorny (LT)

1190 Wien

Ewald Pollheimer MSc

1070 Wien

Brigitte Pölzl

1070 Wien

Barbara Pötzelberger

1180 Wien

Mag.a Karin Rathgeb

1070 Wien

Mag. Clemens Reiserer MSc

1090 Wien

Mag. Richard Rogenhofer

1150 Wien

Dr.in Heide Rogers

1040 Wien

Judith Sachslehner

Wien

Veronika Siemer

1010 Wien

Dr.in Susanne Skriboth-Schandl

1040 Wien

Elisabeth Strauss, MSc

1060 Wien

Iris Thill MSc (LT in Ausbildung)

1020 Wien

Mag.a Saadet Tokay-Szauter

1070 Wien

Daniela Vlcek, BA

Wien

Mag.a Harriet Vrana MSc (LT)

1170 Wien

Mag.a Susanne Wallner

1020 Wien

Dr.in Teresa Weber-Rössler

1210 Wien

Mag.a Barbara Weywoda

1180 Wien

Dr.in Brigitte Windisch (LT)

1070 Wien

Veronika Zak

1020 Wien

Deutschland

Christa Baier, MSc (LT)

München

Roland Brückl

Ravensburg

Mag.a Waldtraut M. Fetscher, MSc

Bad Endorf/Chiemgau

Martina Fuhrmann-Hüper

Landsberg am Lech

Christine Gräff

München

Hedwig Illichmann (LT)

Kirchanschöring

DSA Marianne Jedletzberger, MSc

München

Ulrike Kühnel (LT)

Prien

Italien / Südtirol

Mag.a Christine Wagner-Senoner

Brixen